> Zurück

Aktuelle Spieltermine

Samstag 24.02.2018
12:00-13:45 Abgesagt - Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Marchegg
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 25.02.2018
18:00-19:45 Pfaffstätten : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, KR in Traiskirchen/ Sport- u. Freizeitzentrum (Hochmühlstraße 30, 2514 Traiskirchen)
Mittwoch 07.03.2018
19:00-20:45 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Elite
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 11.03.2018
Von 23:00 Prellenkirchen (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Prellenkirchen SV (Schönabrunnerstraße, 2472 Prellenkirchen)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Marienthal (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 12.03.2018
Bis 00:30 Prellenkirchen (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Prellenkirchen SV (Schönabrunnerstraße, 2472 Prellenkirchen)
Bis 00:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Marienthal (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 16.03.2018
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Hainburg (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Samstag 17.03.2018
13:30-15:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Breitenau/Schw. (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
15:30-17:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Breitenau/Schw.
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 18.03.2018
Von 23:00 Bruck/L. (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Bruck-L. ASK/BSC (Sportplatz, 2460 Bruckneudorf)
Von 23:00 Gumpoldskirchen (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Gumpoldskirchen 1. SVg (Pfaffstättner Strasse, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Hainburg (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 19.03.2018
Bis 00:30 Bruck/L. (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Bruck-L. ASK/BSC (Sportplatz, 2460 Bruckneudorf)
Bis 00:10 Gumpoldskirchen (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Gumpoldskirchen 1. SVg (Pfaffstättner Strasse, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen)
Freitag 23.03.2018
16:45-18:25 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Kleinneusiedl (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
18:45-20:25 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Kleinneusiedl
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 30.03.2018
17:30-19:10 Trumau (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Trumau ASK (Dr. Th. Körnerstraße 62, 2521 Trumau)
19:30-21:10 Trumau : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Trumau ASK (Dr. Th. Körnerstraße 62, 2521 Trumau)
Freitag 06.04.2018
17:30-19:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Eichkogel (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
19:30-21:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Eichkogel
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, in Maria Enzersdorf-Südstadt/ BSFZ Arena (Johann Steinböck Strasse 5, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf)
Sonntag 08.04.2018
14:00-15:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Laxenburg FC (Guntramsdorferstraße 26, 2361 Laxenburg)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : NSG Hinterbrühl ASV (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Hinterbrühl (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 09.04.2018
Bis 00:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : NSG Hinterbrühl ASV (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Bis 00:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Hinterbrühl (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 13.04.2018
17:30-19:10 Baden Casino (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, in Baden/ LAWI Stadion Dammgasse (Dammgasse 24, 2500 Baden)
19:30-21:10 Baden Casino : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Baden/ LAWI Stadion Dammgasse (Dammgasse 24, 2500 Baden)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Marienthal (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 15.04.2018
Von 23:00 NSG Velm (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Velm Fsv (2325 Velm)
Von 23:00 Perchtoldsdorf (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz USC Perchtoldsdorf (Höhenstraße 15, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Marienthal (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 16.04.2018
Bis 00:30 NSG Velm (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Velm Fsv (2325 Velm)
Bis 00:10 Perchtoldsdorf (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz USC Perchtoldsdorf (Höhenstraße 15, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf)
Freitag 20.04.2018
Von 23:00 Erlaa (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz ASK Erlaa (Meischlgasse 26, 1230 Wien)
Samstag 21.04.2018
16:30-18:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Ebreichsdorf KM II
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 22.04.2018
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Breitenfurt (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Vösendorf (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Erlaa (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz ASK Erlaa (Meischlgasse 26, 1230 Wien)
Montag 23.04.2018
Bis 00:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Breitenfurt (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Bis 00:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Vösendorf (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Samstag 28.04.2018
14:30-16:10 Gloggnitz (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz SV Gloggnitz (Sportplatzgasse 1, 2640 Gloggnitz)
16:30-18:10 Gloggnitz : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz SV Gloggnitz (Sportplatzgasse 1, 2640 Gloggnitz)
Sonntag 29.04.2018
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Prellenkirchen (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Marienthal (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Marienthal ASK (Mitterndorfer Straße 8, 2440 Gramatneusiedl)
Montag 30.04.2018
Bis 00:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Prellenkirchen (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Bis 00:10 Marienthal (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Marienthal ASK (Mitterndorfer Straße 8, 2440 Gramatneusiedl)
Freitag 04.05.2018
17:30-19:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Krumbach (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
19:30-21:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Krumbach
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 11.05.2018
Von 23:00 Hainburg (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau (Hummelstraße 73, 2410 Hainburg)
Sonntag 13.05.2018
11:00-12:40 Kaltenleutgeben : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Kaltenleutgeben ASK (Stallgraben, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben)
13:00-14:40 Kaltenleutgeben (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Kaltenleutgeben ASK (Stallgraben, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Bruck/L. (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Gumpoldskirchen (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Hainburg (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau (Hummelstraße 73, 2410 Hainburg)
Montag 14.05.2018
Bis 00:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : Bruck/L. (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Bis 00:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Gumpoldskirchen (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 18.05.2018
17:30-19:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Katzelsdorf (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
19:30-21:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Katzelsdorf
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 25.05.2018
17:30-19:10 Wr. Neudorf (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz 1.SV Wr. Neudorfer (Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf)
19:30-21:10 Wr. Neudorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz 1.SV Wr. Neudorfer (Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : FC Flyeralarm Admira (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 27.05.2018
Von 23:00 NSG Hinterbrühl ASV (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Hinterbrühl/M. ASV (Brühlerstr 110c, 2340 Mödling)
Von 23:00 Hinterbrühl (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Hinterbrühl/M. ASV (Brühlerstr 110c, 2340 Mödling)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : FC Flyeralarm Admira (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 28.05.2018
Bis 00:30 NSG Hinterbrühl ASV (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Hinterbrühl/M. ASV (Brühlerstr 110c, 2340 Mödling)
Bis 00:10 Hinterbrühl (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Hinterbrühl/M. ASV (Brühlerstr 110c, 2340 Mödling)
Freitag 01.06.2018
Von 23:00 Marienthal (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Marienthal ASK (Mitterndorfer Straße 8, 2440 Gramatneusiedl)
Sonntag 03.06.2018
11:00-12:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Marienthal
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
13:00-14:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res) : Marienthal (Res)
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : NSG Velm (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Perchtoldsdorf (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Von 23:00 Marienthal (U09) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Marienthal ASK (Mitterndorfer Straße 8, 2440 Gramatneusiedl)
Montag 04.06.2018
Bis 00:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15) : NSG Velm (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Bis 00:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12) : Perchtoldsdorf (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Freitag 08.06.2018
17:30-19:10 Kirchschlag/BW (Res) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (Res)
Spiel U23, in Kirchschlag-BW/ Weststadion (Seiserstraße 44, 2860 Kirchschlag)
19:30-21:10 Kirchschlag/BW : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Kirchschlag-BW/ Weststadion (Seiserstraße 44, 2860 Kirchschlag)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Erlaa (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sonntag 10.06.2018
Von 23:00 Breitenfurt (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz SK Breitenfurt (Hirschentanzstraße 6, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien)
Von 23:00 Vösendorf (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Vösendorf ASV (Kindbergstraße 14, 2331 Vösendorf)
Von 23:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U09) : Erlaa (U09)
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Montag 11.06.2018
Bis 00:30 Breitenfurt (U15) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U15)
Spiel U15, Sportplatz SK Breitenfurt (Hirschentanzstraße 6, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien)
Bis 00:10 Vösendorf (U12) : Leopoldsdorf/Wien (U12)
Spiel U12, Sportplatz Vösendorf ASV (Kindbergstraße 14, 2331 Vösendorf)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)