> Zurück
Mi 22.05.2019 20:00-21:30 Wr. Neudorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz 1.SV Wr. Neudorfer (Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf)
Sa 25.05.2019 09:00-10:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - Erlaa F-U09
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Sa 25.05.2019 10:30-12:00 U7 Turnier JHG SÜD OST - (Wilfleinsdorf, Leopoldsdorf A, Leopoldsdorf B, Pottendorf)
Spiel U 7, Sportplatz SC Leopoldsdorf
Sa 25.05.2019 10:30-11:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - Erlaa F-U10
Spiel U10, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Sa 25.05.2019 10:30-12:26 JHG Südost F-U07 Turniere - JHG Südost F-U07 Turniere
Spiel U 7, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sa 25.05.2019 12:00-13:30 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - SPG 1.SVg Guntramsdorf F-U13
Spiel U13, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Sa 25.05.2019 12:00-13:25 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : SPG 1.SVg Guntramsdorf
Spiel U13, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 26.05.2019 09:00-10:30 U8 Turnier JHG SÜD OST (Leopoldsdorf/Wien, Mitterndorf, SPG NSG Guntramsdorf) U08
Spiel U 8, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
So 26.05.2019 11:00-12:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Wr. Neudorf
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 26.05.2019 13:00-14:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Wr. Neudorf
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sa 01.06.2019 10:30-11:30 Kaltenleutgeben - Leopoldsdorf/Wien F-U09
Spiel U 9, Sportplatz Kaltenleutgeben ASK Stallgraben, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Sa 01.06.2019 18:00-19:00 Perchtoldsdorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U10, Sportplatz USC Perchtoldsdorf (Höhenstraße 15, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf)
Sa 01.06.2019 19:00-20:30 Perchtoldsdorf - Leopoldsdorf/Wien F-U13
Spiel U13, Sportplatz USC Perchtoldsdorf Höhenstraße 15, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
Sa 01.06.2019 19:00-20:25 Perchtoldsdorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U13, Sportplatz USC Perchtoldsdorf (Höhenstraße 15, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf)
So 02.06.2019 11:00-12:40 Schwadorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Schwadorf (Am Sportplatz, 2432 Schwadorf)
So 02.06.2019 13:00-14:40 Schwadorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Schwadorf (Am Sportplatz, 2432 Schwadorf)
Mi 05.06.2019 19:30-21:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Katzelsdorf
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Fr 07.06.2019 18:45-20:25 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Katzelsdorf
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Fr 07.06.2019 18:45-20:30 Prellenkirchen : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Prellenkirchen SV (Schönabrunnerstraße, 2472 Prellenkirchen)
Do 13.06.2019 17:00-18:30 U8 Turnier JHG SÜD OST (Kaltenleutgeben, Leopoldsdorf/Wien, Reisenberg A&B) U08
Spiel U 8, Sportplatz Kaltenleutgeben ASK Stallgraben, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben
Fr 14.06.2019 17:30-19:10 Baden Casino : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, in Baden/ LAWI Stadion Dammgasse (Dammgasse 24, 2500 Baden)
Fr 14.06.2019 19:00-20:45 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - SPG Hinterbrühl ASV U16
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Fr 14.06.2019 19:30-21:10 Baden Casino : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Baden/ LAWI Stadion Dammgasse (Dammgasse 24, 2500 Baden)
Sa 15.06.2019 10:00-11:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - Hinterbrühl F-U10
Spiel U10, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Sa 15.06.2019 11:30-13:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien - SPG SC Himberg F-U13
Spiel U13, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf
Sa 15.06.2019 11:30-12:55 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : SPG SC Himberg
Spiel U13, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 16.06.2019 13:00-14:30 U7 Turnier JHG Süd OST - (Leopoldsdorf A, Leopoldsdorf B, Mitterndorf, Erlaa)
Spiel U 7, Sportplatz ASK Erlaa
So 16.06.2019 13:00-14:56 JHG Südost F-U07 Turniere - JHG Südost F-U07 Turniere
Spiel U 7, Sportplatz ASK Erlaa (Meischlgasse 26, 1230 Wien)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)