> Zurück
Mi 02.01.2019 23:00 -
Do 03.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Prellenkirchen
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sa 05.01.2019 23:00 -
So 06.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Mitterndorf
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Di 08.01.2019 23:00 -
Mi 09.01.2019 00:40
SPG SK Breitenfurt : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz SK Breitenfurt (Hirschentanzstraße 6, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien)
Fr 11.01.2019 23:00 -
Sa 12.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Bruck/L.
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Mo 14.01.2019 23:00 -
Di 15.01.2019 00:40
Wr. Neudorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz 1.SV Wr. Neudorfer (Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf)
So 20.01.2019 08:30-12:00 U 8 Hallencup USC Perchtoldsdorf
Spiel U 8, Roseggergasse 2-6 , 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
So 20.01.2019 23:00 -
Mo 21.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : SPG Hinterbrühl ASV
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Mi 23.01.2019 23:00 -
Do 24.01.2019 00:40
Prellenkirchen : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Prellenkirchen SV (Schönabrunnerstraße, 2472 Prellenkirchen)
So 27.01.2019 09:00-12:30 U 8 Hallenturnier ASV Unterwaltersdorf
Spiel U 8, Schulgasse 2 2483 Ebreichsdorf
Mi 30.01.2019 20:00-21:45 Wienerwald : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Gem. Wien Inzersdorf
So 17.02.2019 10:00-12:00 Ma. Lanzendorf vs. Leopoldsdorf (Freundschaftsspiel)
Vorbereitungsspiel U23, KR Traiskirchen/Sport u. Freizeitzentrum
Fr 22.02.2019 18:00-19:45 Schwechat SV : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Schwechat Stadion
So 24.03.2019 13:30-15:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Trumau
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 24.03.2019 15:30-17:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Trumau
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 31.03.2019 14:30-16:10 Breitenau/Schw. : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, in Breitenau/ Steinfeld-ARENA (Sportgasse, 2624 Breitenau)
So 31.03.2019 16:30-18:10 Breitenau/Schw. : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Breitenau/ Steinfeld-ARENA (Sportgasse, 2624 Breitenau)
So 07.04.2019 14:30-16:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Bad Fischau
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 07.04.2019 16:30-18:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Bad Fischau
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 14.04.2019 16:30-18:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Ebreichsdorf II
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 21.04.2019 14:30-16:10 Kleinneusiedl : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Kleinneusiedl ASK (Sportplatzweg, 2431 Kleinneusiedl)
So 21.04.2019 16:30-18:10 Kleinneusiedl : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Kleinneusiedl ASK (Sportplatzweg, 2431 Kleinneusiedl)
Fr 26.04.2019 17:30-19:15 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Marienthal
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Fr 26.04.2019 19:30-21:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Marienthal
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 05.05.2019 16:30-18:10 SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Wr. Neustadt/ STADION (Giltschwertgasse 81, 2700 Wr.Neustadt)
So 12.05.2019 14:30-16:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Kaltenleutgeben
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 12.05.2019 16:30-18:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Kaltenleutgeben
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 19.05.2019 14:30-16:10 Kirchschlag/BW : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, in Kirchschlag-BW/ Weststadion (Seiserstraße 44, 2860 Kirchschlag)
So 19.05.2019 16:30-18:10 Kirchschlag/BW : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, in Kirchschlag-BW/ Weststadion (Seiserstraße 44, 2860 Kirchschlag)
So 26.05.2019 15:00-16:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Wr. Neudorf
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 26.05.2019 17:00-18:40 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Wr. Neudorf
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 02.06.2019 15:30-17:10 Schwadorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Schwadorf (Am Sportplatz, 2432 Schwadorf)
So 02.06.2019 17:30-19:10 Schwadorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Schwadorf (Am Sportplatz, 2432 Schwadorf)
So 09.06.2019 15:30-17:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Katzelsdorf
Spiel U23, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
So 09.06.2019 17:30-19:10 Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Katzelsdorf
Spiel KM, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)