SCL_NW_Hallentraining 2018/19

Sa 15.12.2018 09:00-10:00 Hallentraining U6
U 6 Jhg 2013_Saison 2018/19, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Turnsaal Volksschule
Sa 15.12.2018 10:00-11:00 Hallentraining U10
U10 Jhg 2009_Saison 2018/19, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Turnsaal Volksschule
Di 18.12.2018 17:00-18:00 Hallentraining U 7/8
U 7 I Jhg 2012_Saison 2018/19, U 8 Jhg 2011_Saison 2018/19, Soccercenter - 1230 Wien, Altmannsdorfer Strasse 182a
Di 18.12.2018 17:30-18:30 Hallentraining U10
U10 Jhg 2009_Saison 2018/19, Soccercenter - 1230 Wien, Altmannsdorfer Strasse 182a
Di 18.12.2018 17:30-18:30 Hallentraining U13
U13 I Jhg 2006_Saison 2018/19, U13 II Jhg 2006_Saison 2018/19, Soccercenter - 1230 Wien, Altmannsdorfer Strasse 182a
Sa 22.12.2018 09:00-10:00 Hallentraining U6
U 6 Jhg 2013_Saison 2018/19, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Turnsaal Volksschule
Sa 22.12.2018 10:00-11:00 Hallentraining U10
U10 Jhg 2009_Saison 2018/19, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Turnsaal Volksschule
Sa 29.12.2018 10:00-11:00 Hallentraining U10
U10 Jhg 2009_Saison 2018/19, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Turnsaal Volksschule
Mo 07.01.2019 17:00-18:00 Hallentraining U10
U10 Jhg 2009_Saison 2018/19, Soccercenter - 1230 Wien, Altmannsdorfer Strasse 182a
Mo 07.01.2019 18:00-19:00 Hallentraining U13
U13 I Jhg 2006_Saison 2018/19, U13 II Jhg 2006_Saison 2018/19, Soccercenter - 1230 Wien, Altmannsdorfer Strasse 182a

> Weitere Einträge

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)

Training

Keine Einträge.

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)

Spiele Nachwuchs

Mi 02.01.2019 23:00 -
Do 03.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Prellenkirchen
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Sa 05.01.2019 23:00 -
So 06.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Mitterndorf
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Di 08.01.2019 23:00 -
Mi 09.01.2019 00:40
SPG SK Breitenfurt : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz SK Breitenfurt (Hirschentanzstraße 6, 2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien)
Fr 11.01.2019 23:00 -
Sa 12.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : Bruck/L.
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Mo 14.01.2019 23:00 -
Di 15.01.2019 00:40
Wr. Neudorf : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz 1.SV Wr. Neudorfer (Eumigweg 3, 2351 Wr.Neudorf)
So 20.01.2019 08:30-12:00 U 8 Hallencup USC Perchtoldsdorf
Spiel U 8, Roseggergasse 2-6 , 2380 Perchtoldsdorf
So 20.01.2019 23:00 -
Mo 21.01.2019 00:40
Leopoldsdorf/Wien : SPG Hinterbrühl ASV
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC (Achauerstrasse, 2333 Leopoldsdorf)
Mi 23.01.2019 23:00 -
Do 24.01.2019 00:40
Prellenkirchen : Leopoldsdorf/Wien
Spiel U16, Sportplatz Prellenkirchen SV (Schönabrunnerstraße, 2472 Prellenkirchen)
So 27.01.2019 09:00-12:30 U 8 Hallenturnier ASV Unterwaltersdorf
Spiel U 8, Schulgasse 2 2483 Ebreichsdorf

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)